Secondary Administration

Ms. L. Nazar                   Principal                          [email protected]

Ms. M. Pries-Klassen     Vice Principal                  [email protected]

Ms. L. Vandermolen       Admin Assistant               [email protected]

Ms. N. Jones                  Reception/Attendance     [email protected]

 

Secondary Faculty

Ms. G. Allingham              Math                                               [email protected]

Ms. B. Czajkowski           Math                                                [email protected]

Ms. J. Dickson-Eckert      English, iDac                                   [email protected]

Ms. A. Ellis                       Health & Physical Education           [email protected]

Ms. C. Goulding               Math, Visual Arts                             [email protected]

Ms. K. Harpur                   Phys. Ed                                         [email protected]

Ms. J. Hopf                       English/Humanities                         [email protected]

Mr. K. Johnston                Science                                           [email protected]

Ms. E. King                       Technology                                     [email protected]

Mr. T. Ley                          Integrated Arts, Music, English       [email protected]

Mr. S. Nadon                    French                                             [email protected]

Ms. M. Plat                       English, History                               [email protected]

Mr. D. Poirier                    Geography, Law                             [email protected]

Ms. L. Shelton                  Social Science                                [email protected]

Mr. S. White                     Technology                                      [email protected]

Mr. J. Zelic                       Science                                            [email protected]

 

Student Services

Ms. K. Toyne                   Guidance                                       [email protected]

Mr. S. Feduck                 Student Success, Coop                 [email protected]

Ms. L. Shelton                 Special Education, Resource       [email protected]

Mr. D. McAllister             Social Worker                                [email protected]

Ms. J. Smith                   Library Technician                          [email protected]