Secondary Administration

 

Ms. L. Nazar                            Principal                                  [email protected]

Ms. M. Pries-Klassen               Vice Principal                          [email protected]

Ms. L. Vandermolen                Admin Assistant                      [email protected]

Ms. N. Jones                            Reception/Attendance           [email protected]

 

Secondary Faculty

Ms. G. Allingham                     Math                                       [email protected]

Ms. A. Desimone                     Math                                       [email protected]

Ms. J. Dickson-Eckert              English, iDac                          [email protected]

Ms. A. Ellis                              Health/Physical Education       [email protected]

Ms. C. Goulding                       Math, Visual Arts                    [email protected]

Ms. J. Hopf                              English/Humanities                 [email protected]

Mr. K. Johnston                       Science                                    [email protected]

Ms. E. King                              Technology                              [email protected]

Mr. T. Ley                                Int. Arts, Music, English           [email protected]

Ms. M. Mallysh                       World History                            [email protected]

Mr. Joe Maur                          Technology                               [email protected]

Mr. S. Nadon                           French                                      [email protected]

Ms. M. Plat                              English, History                        [email protected]

Mr. D. Poirier                          Geography, Law                        [email protected]

Ms. L. Robins                           History                                     [email protected]

Ms. L. Shelton                          Social Science                         [email protected]

Mr. S. White                            Technology                               [email protected]

Mr. J. Zelic                              Science                                     [email protected]

 

 

Student Services

 

Ms. K. Toyne                           Guidance                                   [email protected]

Mr. S. Feduck                          Student Success, Coop             [email protected]

Ms. L. Shelton                          Special Education, Resource   [email protected]

Mr. D. McAllister                    Social Worker                             [email protected]

Ms. J. Smith                             Library Technician                    [email protected]